Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, COOL MINT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WAFER (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, DEXTROSE, PALM OIL, CORN FLOUR, COCOA, CORN SYRUP, BAKING SODA, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN), MILK, CREAM, CORN SYRUP, LIQUID SUGAR, SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, MILKFAT, WHEY, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, COOL MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM SANDWICHES, COOL MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen, Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


