Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL ESPRESSO Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, SALTY CARAMEL VARIEGATE [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE], NONFAT MILK, ESPRESSO CHOCO FLAKES [POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORN STARCH), COCONUT OIL (REFINED), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), COCOA, COFFEE, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR], CORN SYRUP, COFFEE FLAVOR [COFFEE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN, AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL ESPRESSO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
SweetSaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Peanut Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT CARAMEL ESPRESSO | Spoonful