Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT, CARAMEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, BUTTERMILK, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY (MILK), CARAMEL VARIEGATE (CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR, SEA SALT, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, STABILIZED AND EMULSIFIED BY MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SEA SALT.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT, CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SEA SALT, CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


