Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SQUARED Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NONFAT MILK, CREAM, STRAWBERRY SWIRL (CORN SYRUP, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, WATER, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, STRAWBERRY SEEDS, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE), CORN SYRUP, CHOCO FLAKES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), SUGAR, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR), WHEY, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY SQUARED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking