Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRIES, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL STRAWBERRY FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS (WATER, SUGAR, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, ALCOHOL, CITRIC ACID, RED #40, BLUE#1, YELLOW #5).

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go