Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CORN SYRUP, FRENCH CUSTARD BASE [CORN SYRUP, PASTEURIZED EGG YOLKS, WATER, SUGAR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), TURMERIC (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR], MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES (PLANT DERIVED), CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING GUMS (GUAR, CELLULOSE, LOCUST BEAN, XANTHAN AND/OR CARRAGEENAN), POLYSORBATE 80, DEXTROSE, VANILLA EXTRACT WITH GROUND VANILLA BEANS, ANNATTO (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, TRIPLE VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


