No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, MILK, BUTTERMILK, SKIM MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MILKFAT, WATER, VANILLA BEAN SEEDS, VANILLA EXTRACT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? PREMIUM ICE CREAM, VANILLA BEAN | Spoonful