Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM, WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, CREAM, BLUEBERRIES (BLUEBERRIES, SUGAR, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, WATER, BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, BLUEBERRY FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM, WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM, WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


