Is Premium Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Chocolate Fudge (Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Cornstarch), Vegetable Oil (Peanut, Cottonseed, Palm Oil), Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Whey, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Natural Flavor), Mini Peanut Butter Cups Sugar, P
Check Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Premium Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


