Is Premium Ice Cream Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Nonfat Milk, Sugar, Marshmallow Graham Swirl Corn Syrup, Water, Graham Crumb Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat/graham Flour, Palm And Palm Kernel Oil, Molasses, Honey, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch - Modified, Titanium Dioxide Colo

Check Premium Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go