Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE COATED ROASTED ALMONDS [ROASTED ALMONDS (ROASTED IN SAFFLOWER OIL), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR CORNSTARCH), PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT. SOY LECITHIN), CHOCOLATED COVERED ROASTED CASHEWS [CASHEWS (ROASTED IN COTTONSEED OIL), POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR CORNSTARCH), COCONUT OIL. PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SOY LECITHIN. SALT], NONFAT MILK, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LOCUST BEAN GUM. GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN

Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go