Is PREMIUM ICE CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH WHOLE MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, MINT FLAKE (CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, RED LAKE 40, GREEN 3, RED 40, PEPPERMINT OIL, SOY LECITHIN), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, STABILIZER (MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN), RED COLOR (WATER, RED 40, CITRIC ACID, AND SODIUM BENZOATE).
Check PREMIUM ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM ICE CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


