Is PREMIUM ITALIAN MACARONI PRODUCT, LINGUINE Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Durum Wheat Semolina, Niacin (Vitamin B3), Ferrous Lactate (Iron), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid

Check PREMIUM ITALIAN MACARONI PRODUCT, LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM ITALIAN MACARONI PRODUCT, LINGUINE is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? PREMIUM ITALIAN MACARONI PRODUCT, LINGUINE | Spoonful