Is PREMIUM JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GRAPE JUICE, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check PREMIUM JUICE COCKTAIL, GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep