Is PREMIUM KIMCHI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NAPA CABBAGE, KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS.
Check PREMIUM KIMCHI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM KIMCHI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Side Dish · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourUmami
Texture
CrunchyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingCookingSalad


