Is PREMIUM KOREAN BBQ SAUCE & MARINADE ORIGINAL Oat Free?

Ingredients
SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, ALCOHOL, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID), SUGAR, WATER, APPLE PUREE, PEAR PUREE, GARLIC, PINEAPPLE PUREE, KIWI PUREE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SPICE, MISO (WATER, ORGAN FERMENTED SOYBEANS, RICE, SEA SALT), XANTHAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT
Check PREMIUM KOREAN BBQ SAUCE & MARINADE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM KOREAN BBQ SAUCE & MARINADE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


