Is Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg Oat Free?

Ingredients
Australian Lamb (98%), Savoury Mint Seasoning (2%) [salt, Herbs & Spices (mint, Pepper, Paprika, Rosemary, Thyme, Turmeric), Flavour Enhancers (621, 635), Dehydrated Vegetables, Sugar, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein (maize), Canola Oil, Flavours, Maltodextrin (maize), Yeast Extract]
Check Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Lamb Savoury Mint Butterfly Lamb Leg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


