No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Premium Large Eggs Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Eggs

Check Premium Large Eggs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Large Eggs is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsZehrsFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingBakingMeal Prep
Egg Free? Premium Large Eggs | Spoonful