Is PREMIUM LIGA-JOINT (FORMERLY LIGA-MEND) 830MG - 90 CAPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucosamine Hydrochloride, Msm (Methyl-sulfonyl-methane), Collagen Type Ii, In A Base Of Green Barley Powder, Capsule Shell: Natural Gelatin

Check PREMIUM LIGA-JOINT (FORMERLY LIGA-MEND) 830MG - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM LIGA-JOINT (FORMERLY LIGA-MEND) 830MG - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go