Is PREMIUM LIGHTLY MARINATED SWEET AND SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, SWEET AND SPICY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIPJACK TUNA (KATSUWONUS PELAMIS), WATER, SUGAR, ONION, RED CHILI, VEGETABLE BROTH, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, WHITE VINEGAR, CHILI POWDER, PAPRIKA.
Check PREMIUM LIGHTLY MARINATED SWEET AND SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, SWEET AND SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM LIGHTLY MARINATED SWEET AND SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, SWEET AND SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
PREMIUM LIGHTLY MARINATED SWEET AND SPICY CHUNK LIGHT TUNA IN WATER, SWEET AND SPICY is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


