Is Premium liquid butter alternative Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

soybean oil, hydrogenated soybean oil, salt, soy lecithin, natural and artificial flavor, tbhq and citric acid added to protect flavor, beta carotene (color), and dimethylpolysiloxane added to reduce foaming, contains: soy,

Check Premium liquid butter alternative against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Liquid

Flavor
ButterySaltyNeutral
Texture
OilyCreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingToppingMeal Prep