Is PREMIUM LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Long Grain Rice, Enriched With Iron ! (Ferric Orthophosphate), Niacin, Thiamin ! (Thiamin Mononitrate), Folic Acid ! (Folate)

Check PREMIUM LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM LONG GRAIN ENRICHED RICE is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep