Is Premium Long Grain Rice Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Premium Long Grain Rice

Description
Premium Long Grain Rice
Ingredients
Long Grain Rice (Ferric orthophosphate), niacin and thiamine (thiamine mononitreate) and folic acid.
Check Premium Long Grain Rice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Long Grain Rice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


