Is Premium Long Grain White Rice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-cooked Rice

Check Premium Long Grain White Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Long Grain White Rice is available at 1 retailer

Valuemart

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishCooking