Is Premium Luncheon Meat, Ham & Pork Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Haw &Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphates, Spices, Sodium Erythorbate Sodium Nitrite

Check Premium Luncheon Meat, Ham & Pork against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Loaf

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingBreakfast ItemSnack