Is PREMIUM MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIX, MARGARITA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LIME JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, OTHER THAN STANDARD WINE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, AGAVE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SODIUM METABISULFITE (ANTIOXIDANT FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check PREMIUM MARGARITA COCKTAIL MIX, MARGARITA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking