This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, SODIUM BENZOATE & POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), FD&C RED#40.

Check PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Pescatarian? PREMIUM MARTINI MIX, BLACKBERRY | Spoonful