Is PREMIUM MASHED POTATOES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RUSSET POTATOES, WHOLE MILK, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SOYBEAN MONOGLYCERIDES, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE (FOR COLOR RETENTION), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check PREMIUM MASHED POTATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep