Is Premium matcha powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% organic Japanese matcha powder
Check Premium matcha powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium matcha powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


