Is PREMIUM MEAT BUN LENGTH FRANKS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, WATER, SALT, FLAVORINGS, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM MEAT BUN LENGTH FRANKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking