Is PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MERLOT WINE, SUGAR, PECTIN.
Check PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Grey Poupon Dijon and White Wine 10oz Squeeze BTL
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


