Is PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MERLOT WINE, SUGAR, PECTIN.
Check PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MERLOT WINE JELLY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking


