Is PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, TBHQ (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), COLOR ADDED, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT).

Check PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM MICROWAVE BUTTER POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go