Is PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POPCORN, PALM OIL, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, ANNATTO COLOR.
Check PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PREMIUM MICROWAVE POPCORN, BUTTER is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


