Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM TOPPING, SEA SALT CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK, COCONUT OIL, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, BREAKFAST GRADE COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTER (SALTED; MILK), NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, CARRAGEENAN.
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM TOPPING, SEA SALT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM TOPPING, SEA SALT CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


