Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE STICKS, PISTACHIO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE: SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, DRY WHOLE MILK, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. FILLING: SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM, SHEA NUT), NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, PISTACHIO, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL FLAVOR, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE STICKS, PISTACHIO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE STICKS, PISTACHIO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


