Is PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA MASS, SKIMMED MILK POWDER, PIECES OF CARAMEL (SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, MILK FAT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER)), SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


