Is PREMIUM MINI COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), NATURAL CANE SUGAR, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, BUTTERFAT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), MOLASSES, WHOLE EGG, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check PREMIUM MINI COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MINI COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


