Is Premium Minis Saltine Crackers, Original, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Folic Acid), Canola Oil, Salt, Leavening (Baking Soda, Yeast), Malted Barley Flour

Check Premium Minis Saltine Crackers, Original, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Minis Saltine Crackers, Original, 11 Ounce (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSoupSandwich