Is Premium Mix Arare Aloha Gourmet Da Big Pounder Japanese Rice Crackers (1 bag) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Tapioca Starch, Soy Sauce (Soy Beans, Wheat), Sugar, Salt, Water, Caramel, Maltodextrins, Seaweed, Sesame Seeds
Check Premium Mix Arare Aloha Gourmet Da Big Pounder Japanese Rice Crackers (1 bag) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Mix Arare Aloha Gourmet Da Big Pounder Japanese Rice Crackers (1 bag) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Premium Mix Arare Aloha Gourmet Da Big Pounder Japanese Rice Crackers (1 bag) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking


