Is PREMIUM MIX KIT, DIVINE CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUPREME Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DUTCH-PROCESSED COCOA, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SOYBEAN OIL, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check PREMIUM MIX KIT, DIVINE CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUPREME against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM MIX KIT, DIVINE CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUPREME in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PREMIUM MIX KIT, DIVINE CHOCOLATE FUDGE SUPREME is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


