Is Premium Mixed Arare Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Soy Sauce, Water, Soybean, Salt, Wheat, Sugar, Fish Extract, Bonito Extract, Mirin, Rice, Alcohol, Enzyme, Water, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Glucose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Bonito Powder, Sugar, Xanthan Gum, Disodium 5'-Inosinate, Disodium 5'-Guanylate, Caramel Color, Modified Tapioca Starch, Seaweed
Check Premium Mixed Arare against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Mixed Arare in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 3 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


