Is Premium Natural Almond Flavouring Soy Free?

Ingredients
with madagascar vanilla and other natural flavor, contains water, ethyl alcohol, caramel col natural plavors, vanilla extract, citric acid, amjain sodium benzoate added as a preservative net 8 fl, oz, 236 ml
Check Premium Natural Almond Flavouring against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Premium Natural Almond Flavouring in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle


