Is Premium Natural Green Black Olives Pelion Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Virgin Olive Oil.

Check Premium Natural Green Black Olives Pelion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Premium Natural Green Black Olives Pelion is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich