Is PREMIUM NECTAR Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER - PURE MANGO PULP 35% - SUGAR - CITRIC ACID - SODIUM CARBOXY METHYL CELLULOSE - NATURAL MANGO FLAVOR - NATURAL COLOR BETA CAROTIEN - VITAMIN C - SODIUM BENZOATE 100 PPM.

Check PREMIUM NECTAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? PREMIUM NECTAR | Spoonful