Is PREMIUM NOT FROM CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check PREMIUM NOT FROM CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PREMIUM NOT FROM CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking
Pescatarian? PREMIUM NOT FROM CONCENTRATE ORANGE JUICE, ORANGE | Spoonful