Is Premium old fashioned egg nog Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

grade a milk, sugar, cream, egg yolks, grade a whey powder, corn starch, guar gum, natural and artificial flavor, nutmeg, salt, carrageenan, annatto extract color, turmeric oleoresin color. contains: milk, eggs

Check Premium old fashioned egg nog against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking