Is PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


