Is PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? PREMIUM, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED HEARTY STYLE SLICED BACON, OLD FASHIONED HARDWOOD SMOKED | Spoonful