Is PREMIUM OLD WEST BARBECUE SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, ONION POWDER, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER.
Check PREMIUM OLD WEST BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PREMIUM OLD WEST BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetTangyVinegary
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


